Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Bay State Shootout August 11 - 12, 2020
Tuesday August 11, 2020 - Wednesday August 12, 2020
Ledgemont - Blue
Seekonk, MA
 

Brad Adamonis
Coral Springs, FL
John Aitken (MA)
Thompson, CT
Nick Antonelli
North Andover, MA
Fletcher Babcock
Danielson, CT
Ben Balter
Wellesley, MA
Gray Barnes
Stormville, NY
Chad Bearce
Foxboro, MA
Kevin Blaser (MA)
Somerset, MA
Cody Brew
(2022) West Hartford, CT
Blake Buonopane
(2021) Topsfield, MA
Matthew Burke
Wakefield, RI
Andrew Cao
(2023) Westford, MA
Ben Catudal
(2023) Milton, MA
Chad Correia
(2023) Norton, MA
Raymond Dennehy IV
(2021) Princeton, MA
Harry Dessel
(2022) Barrington, RI
Nicholas Dilio
Hopewell Jct., NY
Steven Dilisio
Swampscott, MA
Kyle Dobbs
Mattapoisett, MA
Ryan Downes
(2024) Longmeadow, MA
Charlie Dubiel
North Palm Beach, FL
Sean Dully
(2022) Salem, MA
Spencer Dumas
(2022) Plainville, MA
Owen Egan
(2021) Winchester, MA
Eric Egloff
Sandy Springs, MD
Mark Eldridge
Worcester, MA
Brandon Farrin
(2021) Danvers, MA
Mike Ford
(2021) Brookline, MA
Galen Fowles
(2024) Northampton, MA
Chris Francoeur
Amesbury, MA
Ryan Gendron
Stoughton, MA
Liam Gill
(2021) Wayland, MA
Brandon Gillis
Nashua, NH
Connor Greenleaf
Windham, NH
Cooper Griffin
(2020) Weston, MA
Malthe Helt
Providence, RI
Jimmy Hervol
Hopkinton, MA
Chris Houston
Gilford, NH
Chris Huban
(2021) Cohoes, NY
Tyler Hughes
(2024) Southborough, MA
Max Hutter
(2021) Weston, MA
Max Jackson
(2024) Cumberland, RI
Taylor Kay-Green
Needham, MA
Kenny Keyes
(2021) Needham, MA
Patrick Kilcoyne
(2022) Belmont, MA
Aidan LeBlanc
(2023) Beverly, MA
Trevor Lopez
(2021) Winchester, MA
Zach Magarian
Worcester, MA
Sean Magarian
(2020) Worcester, MA
Colin McCaigue
(2020) Brookline, NH
Kelly Mills
Maynard, MA
Thomas Murdough IV
(2023) Lincoln, MA
Connor Murphy
West Barnstable, MA
Jack Murphy
(2021) New Canaan, CT
Matt Naumec
Wilbraham, MA
Daniel Naumec
Wilbraham, MA
Bennett Ostern
(2021) Weatogue, CT
Nicholas Pandelena
Atkinson, NH
Troy Pare
Seekonk, MA
Mark Purrington
Dartmouth, MA
Owen Quinn
Holden, MA
Fran Quinn Jr.
Holden, MA
Jim Renner
Orlando, FL
Ryan Ricci
(2022) Barrington, RI
Jeffrey Robinson
(2022) Whitinsville, MA
Andrew Roy
Seekonk, MA
Ben Sapovits
(2021) Mansfield, MA
Reece Scott
(2023) Madison, CT
Matthew Siegal
(2024) Portsmouth, RI
Ethan Skelly
(2021) Sharon, MA
Ben Snyder
(2021) Newton, MA
Reed Szemplinski
Fairfield, CT
Ian Thimble
Hyde Park, MA
JT Thomforde
(2023) Ithaca, NY
Jason Thresher
West Suffield, CT
Peter Wilson
Needham, MA
Mark Wilson
(2021) Needham, MA