Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Granite State Junior Classic September 18 - 19, 2021
Saturday September 18, 2021 - Sunday September 19, 2021
Bretwood Golf Course
Gold (South) and Gold (North)
Keene, NH
 

Connor Allard
(2023) Exeter, NH
Max Ash
(2023) Weston, MA
Aiden Azevedo
(2022) Haverhill, MA
Owen Blakely
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Tyler Bruneau
(2023) Concord, MA
Garrett Cameron
(2024) Barre, VT
Druv Campanella
(2024) Needham, MA
Liam Carlin
(2024) Winchester, MA
Cole Cassidy
(2024) Winchester, MA
Ben Catudal
(2023) Milton, MA
Andrew Chadwick
(2023) East Greenwich, RI
Ryan Chang
(2023) Lexington, MA
Brett Chodos
(2022) Orange, CT
Justin Davighi
(2024) Westford, MA
James Davignon
(2022) Medfield, MA
Andrew Degen
(2023) Stratham, NH
Harry Dessel
(2022) Barrington, RI
Will Ducharme
(2022) Stratham, NH
Carson Erick
(2024) Hingham, MA
Matthew Euse
(2023) Needham, MA
Kyle Foster
(2022) Spofford, NH
Galen Fowles
(2024) Northampton, MA
Will Freudenheim
(2023) Chestnut Hill, MA
Luc Michael Gagnon
(2021) Portsmouth, NH
Dominic Garbarino
(2023) Shrewsbury, MA
Matthew Garrity
(2022) Southwick, MA
Cooper Griffin
(2021) Weston, MA
Russell Hamel
(2022) Pelham, NH
Owen Hamilton
(2024) Duxbury, MA
Johnathan Harlukowicz
(2023) Hamden, CT
Tripp Hollister
(2025) Sudbury, MA
Reese Jensen
(2025) Duxbury, MA
Sully Kopf
(2022) Needham, MA
Aidan LeBlanc
(2023) Beverly, MA
Joseph Lisio
(2022) New Ipswich, NH
Ethan Loomis
(2022) Groton, MA
Anthony Marrone
(2022) West Boylston, MA
Nick McCabe
(2023) Hingham, MA
Nolan McGivergan
(2022) Londonderry, NH
Thomas Murdough IV
(2023) Lincoln, MA
Simon Murray
(2022) Wellesley, MA
Carson Muse
(2024) Winchester, MA
JP Noone
(2023) Weston, MA
James O'Connor
(2024) Ellington, CT
Myles O'Quinn
(2024) Durham, NH
John Pagano
(2022) Worcester, MA
Zach Pelzar
(2024) Weston, MA
Matthew Quinn
(2023) Holden, MA
Stephen Ramos Jr.
(2024) Danville, NH
Calvin Reilly
(2023) Litchfield, NH
Sean Resnick
(2024) Walpole, MA
Jeffrey Robinson
(2022) Whitinsville, MA
Sascha Robinson
(2024) Plymouth, MA
Alan Rose III
(2024) Weston, MA
Jack Rounds
(2022) Foxboro, MA
Victor San Antonio
(2023) Hingham, MA
Bradley Sawka
(2023) Ellington, CT
Ryan Scollins
(2023) Wrentham, MA
Reece Scott
(2023) Madison, CT
John Scully II
(2025) Winchester, MA
Corban Shih
(2024) Newton, MA
Ben Snyder
(2021) Newton, MA
Sean Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
Liam Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
JT Thomforde
(2023) Ithaca, NY
Chad Tordone
(2024) Barnstable, MA
Sean Toscano
(2023) Bedford, NH
Elliot Wallace
(2022) Bedford, NH
Jonathan Walsh
(2023) Cumberland, RI
Michael Wetmore
(2022) East Providence, RI
Brady Williams
(2023) Cranston, RI
CJ Winchenbaugh
(2024) Weston, MA