Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Dale Smith Memorial June 16 - 17, 2021
Wednesday June 16, 2021 - Wednesday June 16, 2021
Connecticut National
Black and Gold
Putnam, CT
 

Cole Adams
(2025) Wellesley, MA
Connor Allard
(2023) Exeter, NH
Ricky Angeli
(2021) South Kingstown, RI
Max Ash
(2023) Weston, MA
Logan Barber
(2023) Millis, MA
Wyatt Barlage
(2021) Wellesley, MA
Colin Barrett
(2021) Avon, CT
Blake Barrett
(2024) Avon, CT
Rocco Biafore
(2023) Rumford, RI
Lincoln Blake
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Owen Blakely
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Danny Brady
(2022) Foxboro, MA
Cody Brew
(2022) West Hartford, CT
Daniel Brooks
(2021) Dudley, MA
Graham Brown
(2021) Portsmouth, RI
Brendan Buck
(2025) Winchester, MA
Jack Carstensen
(2024) Osterville, MA
Ryan Chang
(2023) Lexington, MA
Brett Chodos
(2022) Orange, CT
Mathew Cohen
(2023) Lexington, MA
Jared Curran
(2022) Plainville, MA
Adrian Curtis
(2022) Harvard, MA
Ryan Dacey
(2023) East Greenwich, RI
Evan Desjardins
(2021) Salem, NH
Nicholas DeVito
(2022) Newbury, MA
Leo Dixon
(2025) Bedford, NH
Ryan Downes
(2024) Longmeadow, MA
Gus Dudley
(2022) Westwood, MA
Charlie Duffy
(2022) Trumbull, CT
Spencer Dumas
(2022) Plainville, MA
Carson Erick
(2024) Hingham, MA
Ryan Fay
(2023) Sherborn, MA
Drew Fitting
(2024) Avon, CT
Gianni Fontenault
(2024) Warwick, RI
Logan Gagnon
(2023) North Grosvenordale, CT
Dominic Garbarino
(2023) Shrewsbury, MA
Harrison Giambattista
(2023) Danielson, CT
Liam Gill
(2021) Wayland, MA
Troy Guiffre
(2021) Wellesley, MA
Gunther Guleserian
(2025) Westwood, MA
Josiah Hakala
(2025) New Ipswich, NH
Johnathan Harlukowicz
(2023) Hamden, CT
Tripp Hollister
(2025) Sudbury, MA
Matthew Hua
(2023) Needham, MA
Tyler Hughes
(2024) Southborough, MA
Will Huntington
(2022) Southport, CT
Max Jackson
(2024) Cumberland, RI
Reese Jensen
(2025) Duxbury, MA
Maxwell Johnson
(2025) North Andover, MA
Kyzar Joshi
(2023) Ashland, MA
Luke Karpiej
(2022) East Haddam, CT
Matt Keefe
(2021) Lexington, MA
Aidan Kelly
(2024) Medfield, MA
Jack Kelly
(2022) Medfield, MA
Ryan Keyes
(2024) Wellesley, MA
John Kinsley
(2022) Scituate, RI
Henry Kirk
(2024) Boston, MA
Cael Kohan
(2021) Salisbury, MA
Vikram Konanki
(2021) Newton, MA
Sully Kopf
(2022) Needham, MA
Ethan Lackner
(2023) Brooklyn, CT
Aidan LeBlanc
(2023) Beverly, MA
Nolan Leonard
(2024) Barrington, RI
Joseph Lisio
(2022) New Ipswich, NH
Nathan MacDonald
(2022) Canton, MA
Ben Madden
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Bennett Masterson
(2022) Westerly, RI
Kevin McGough
(2021) Westwood, MA
Aidan Monahan
(2024) WInchester, MA
Ethan Mossey
(2021) East Greenwich, RI
Thomas Murdough IV
(2023) Lincoln, MA
Varun Murthy
(2025) Acton, MA
Carson Muse
(2024) Winchester, MA
JP Noone
(2023) Weston, MA
Aidan O'Donovan
(2022) Somerville, MA
Matthew Oliveira
(2025) North Dartmouth, MA
John Pagano
(2022) Worcester, MA
Jack Paterson
(2021) Franklin, MA
Josh Phillips
(2023) Lee, NH
Matthew Quinn
(2023) Holden, MA
Sean Resnick
(2024) Walpole, MA
Jeffrey Robinson
(2022) Whitinsville, MA
Sascha Robinson
(2024) Plymouth, MA
Alan Rose III
(2024) Weston, MA
Colby Sanville
(2021) Wellesley, MA
Ethan Saul
(2022) Marlborough, MA
Ryan Scollins
(2023) Wrentham, MA
Reece Scott
(2023) Madison, CT
Cameron Seiffert
(2023) Dayville, CT
Corban Shih
(2024) Newton, MA
Tucker Silva
(2022) Longmeadow, MA
Jack Spencer
(2023) Mashpee, MA
Colin Spencer
(2022) Mashpee, MA
Andrew Stickel
(2023) Greenwich, CT
Zachary Taraian
(2025) Seekonk, MA
Gary Taraian
(2023) Ashland, MA
Sean Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
Liam Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
Michael Wetmore
(2022) East Providence, RI
Ethan Whitney
(2021) Westminster, MA
Matt Williams
(2022) Hingham, MA
Mark Wilson
(2021) Needham, MA
CJ Winchenbaugh
(2024) Weston, MA