Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Computer Merchant Cup May 15 - 16, 2021
Saturday May 15, 2021 - Sunday May 16, 2021
Winterbury Hills Golf Course - Black
Bloomfield, CT
 

Ricky Angeli
(2021) South Kingstown, RI
Max Ash
(2023) Weston, MA
Aiden Azevedo
(2022) Haverhill, MA
Colin Barrett
(2021) Avon, CT
Blake Barrett
(2024) Avon, CT
Cody Brew
(2022) West Hartford, CT
Harrison Browne
(2024) Westport, CT
Garrett Cameron
(2024) Barre, VT
Druv Campanella
(2024) Needham, MA
Liam Carlin
(2024) Winchester, MA
Jared Curran
(2022) Plainville, MA
James Davignon
(2022) Medfield, MA
Evan Desjardins
(2021) Salem, NH
Harry Dessel
(2022) Barrington, RI
Benjamin Dougherty
(2023) Glen, NH
Ryan Downes
(2024) Longmeadow, MA
Charlie Duffy
(2022) Trumbull, CT
Spencer Dumas
(2022) Plainville, MA
Carson Erick
(2024) Hingham, MA
Mike Ford
(2021) Brookline, MA
Galen Fowles
(2024) Northampton, MA
Matthew Garrity
(2022) Southwick, MA
Cole Hahn
(2021) Avon, CT
Owen Hamilton
(2024) Duxbury, MA
Johnathan Harlukowicz
(2023) Hamden, CT
Tim Hill
(2024) Sherborn, MA
Tripp Hollister
(2025) Sudbury, MA
Sam Hopkins
(2023) Deerfield, NH
Matthew Hua
(2023) Needham, MA
Tyler Hughes
(2024) Southborough, MA
Max Jackson
(2024) Cumberland, RI
Ryan Keyes
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Patrick Kilcoyne
(2022) Belmont, MA
Alex Landry
(2022) Andover, MA
Aidan LeBlanc
(2023) Beverly, MA
Joseph Lenane
(2022) Dedham, MA
Joseph Lisio
(2022) New Ipswich, NH
Ethan Loomis
(2022) Groton, MA
Thomas Madden
(2020) Wellesley, MA
Ben Madden
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Thomas Murdough IV
(2023) Lincoln, MA
Colin Murphy
(2022) Middlefield, CT
JP Noone
(2023) Weston, MA
Aidan O'Donovan
(2022) Somerville, MA
Brendan O'Holleran
(2022) Hamilton, MA
John Pagano
(2022) Worcester, MA
Zach Pelzar
(2024) Weston, MA
Jack Pepin
(2021) Plaistow, NH
Josh Phillips
(2023) Lee, NH
Christopher Pieper
(2022) Woodbury, CT
Redmond Podkowa
(2022) Marion, MA
Stephen Ramos Jr.
(2024) Danville, NH
Sean Resnick
(2024) Walpole, MA
RILEY RICHARDS
Plainfield, VT
James Robbins
(2022) N. Andover, MA
Jeffrey Robinson
(2022) Whitinsville, MA
Jackson Roman
(2021) Kensington, CT
Alan Rose III
(2024) Weston, MA
Ian Rourke
(2023) Danvers, MA
Ben Sapovits
(2021) Mansfield, MA
Bradley Sawka
(2023) Ellington, CT
Ryan Scollins
(2023) Wrentham, MA
Reece Scott
(2023) Madison, CT
Nolan Skaggs
(2021) Plymouth, MA
Ben Snyder
(2021) Newton, MA
Sean Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
Liam Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
JT Thomforde
(2023) Ithaca, NY
Michael Votapka
(2023) Wellesley, MA
Elliot Wallace
(2022) Bedford, NH
Brady Williams
(2023) Cranston, RI
Matt Williams
(2022) Hingham, MA
Mark Wilson
(2021) Needham, MA
CJ Winchenbaugh
(2024) Weston, MA