Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Northeast Junior Classic October 3 - 4, 2020
Saturday October 3, 2020 - Sunday October 4, 2020
Bethpage - Blue
Blue , Blue and Blue
Bethpage, NY
 

Daniel Arena
(2021) Montville, NJ
Aiden Azevedo
(2022) Haverhill, MA
Jack Berl
(2022) Victor, NY
Reed Bodley
(2022) Sudbury, MA
John Broderick
(2022) Wellesley, MA
Cameron Bruan
(2022) Scarsdale, NY
Brandon Carney
(2023) Fairfield, CT
JP Ceryanek
(2021) Princeton, MA
Andrew Chen
(2023) Whitestone, NY
Tyler Clark
(2022) West Babylon, NY
Matthew Cohen
(2023) Lexington, MA
Freddie Curtis
(2022) Harvard, MA
Adrian Curtis
(2022) Harvard, MA
Marc DeGaetano
(2022) New Canaan, CT
Raymond Dennehy IV
(2021) Princeton, MA
Ryan Downes
(2024) Longmeadow, MA
Matthew Doyle
(2021) Madison, CT
Jared Drew
(2022) Sudbury, MA
Charlie Duffy
(2022) Trumbull, CT
Owen Egan
(2021) Winchester, MA
Thomas Finn
(2022) Locust Valley, NY
Will Fitzgerald
(2021) Madison, CT
Shaun Flaherty
(2022) Pleasant Valley, NY
Mike Ford
(2021) Brookline, MA
Connor Goode
(2022) Glastonbury, CT
Cooper Griffin
(2021) Weston, MA
Sam Hopkins
(2023) Deerfield, NH
Jake Ivan-Pal
(2021) Milford, CT
Johnny Jin
(2022) South Kent, CT
Weston Jones
(2021) Sudbury, MA
Kyle Kalenderian
(2022) Locust Valley, NY
Ethan Kalenderian
(2023) Locust Valley, NY
Jack Kelly
(2022) Medfield, MA
Patrick Kilcoyne
(2022) Belmont, MA
Trey King
(2021) South Kent, CT
Sully Kopf
(2022) Needham, MA
Aidan LeBlanc
(2023) Beverly, MA
Jacob Lindsay
(2021) Kensington, CT
Ethan Loomis
(2022) Groton, MA
Trevor Lopez
(2021) Winchester, MA
Ryan Lundy
(2021) Hopkinton, MA
Liam Marek
(2023) Vineyard Haven, MA
Aiden Marek
(2021) Vineyard Haven, MA
Michael McConie
(2023) Huntington, NY
David McNamara
(2023) Chatham, NJ
Alex Moller
(2023) New York, NY
Jake Mrva
(2020) Shrewsbury, MA
Jack Murphy
(2021) New Canaan, CT
Simon Murray
(2022) Wellesley, MA
Luke O'Grady-Rodgers
(2023) Brewster, NY
John Pagano
(2022) Worcester, MA
Arav Patel
(2021) East Brunswick, NJ
Jack Paterson
(2021) Franklin, MA
Christopher Pieper
(2022) Woodbury, CT
Conner Quinn
(2021) Madison, CT
James Robbins
(2022) N. Andover, MA
Ben Sapovits
(2021) Mansfield, MA
Ryan Scollins
(2023) Wrentham, MA
Reece Scott
(2023) Madison, CT
Tucker Silva
(2022) Longmeadow, MA
Ben Snyder
(2021) Newton, MA
Andrew Stickel
(2023) Greenwich, CT
Mark Vitels
(2022) Garden City, NY
Derek Weaver
(2022) Hackettstown, NJ
Ryan Whitehead
(2021) Sudbury, MA
Ethan Whitney
(2021) Westminster, MA
Will Whittaker
(2021) South Kent, CT