Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Granite State Junior Classic September 19 - 20, 2020
Saturday September 19, 2020 - Sunday September 20, 2020
Bretwood Golf Course
SC Gold and Gold
Keene, NH
 

Connor Allard
(2023) Exeter, NH
Ricky Angeli
(2021) South Kingstown, RI
Max Ash
(2023) Weston, MA
Aiden Azevedo
(2022) Haverhill, MA
David Cammarata-Green
(2021) Needham, MA
Cade Cedorchuk
(2021) Andover, MA
Ryan Chang
(2023) Lexington, MA
Matthew Cohen
(2023) Lexington, MA
Zachary Colon
(2022) Bolton, MA
Sebastian Costantini
(2022) Wellesley, MA
Freddie Curtis
(2022) Harvard, MA
David D’Agostino
(2021) Belmont, MA
Raymond Dennehy IV
(2021) Princeton, MA
Evan Desjardins
(2021) Salem, NH
Harry Dessel
(2022) Barrington, RI
Benjamin Dougherty
(2023) Glen, NH
Ryan Downes
(2024) Longmeadow, MA
Gus Dudley
(2022) Westwood, MA
Charlie Duffy
(2022) Trumbull, CT
Nelson Eaton
(2021) Groton, VT
Evan Forrest
(2021) Williston, VT
Galen Fowles
(2024) Northampton, MA
Patrick Ginnity
(2023) Fitchburg, MA
Cooper Griffin
(2021) Weston, MA
Cole Hahn
(2021) Avon, CT
Russell Hamel
(2022) Pelham, NH
Samuel Hines
(2023) Salem, NH
Sam Hopkins
(2023) Deerfield, NH
Tyler Hughes
(2024) Southborough, MA
Conor Kennedy
(2021) Hingham, MA
Patrick Kilcoyne
(2022) Belmont, MA
Cael Kohan
(2021) Salisbury, MA
Aidan LeBlanc
(2023) Beverly, MA
Alex Leonard
(2021) Williston, VT
Robert Lifson
(2022) Sudbury, MA
Ishan Madan
(2022) New York, NY
Ben Madden
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Kevin McGough
(2021) Westwood, MA
Colin McMahon-Shea
(2021) Arlington, MA
Colin Murphy
(2022) Middlefield, CT
JP Noone
(2023) Weston, MA
Nolan Norton
(2021) Franklin, MA
Aidan O’Donovan
(2022) Somerville, MA
Brendan O'Holleran
(2022) Hamilton, MA
John Pagano
(2022) Worcester, MA
Michael Papamechail
(2021) Danvers, MA
Jack Paterson
(2021) Franklin, MA
Zach Pelzar
(2024) Weston, MA
Jack Pepin
(2021) Plaistow, NH
Josh Phillips
(2023) Lee, NH
Jack Poitras
(2022) Lee, NH
Matthew Quinn
(2023) Holden, MA
Ryan Ricci
(2022) Barrington, RI
James Robbins
(2022) N. Andover, MA
Alan Rose III
(2024) Weston, MA
Jack Rounds
(2022) Foxboro, MA
Ryan Scollins
(2023) Wrentham, MA
Reece Scott
(2023) Madison, CT
Alexander Smyth
(2024) Rye Beach, NH
Ben Snyder
(2021) Newton, MA
Colin Spencer
(2022) Mashpee, MA
Jack Spencer
(2023) Mashpee, MA
Sean Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
Liam Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
JT Thomforde
(2023) Ithaca, NY
Sean Toscano
(2023) Bedford, NH
Elliot Wallace
(2022) Bedford, NH
Ryan Whitehead
(2021) Sudbury, MA
Brady Williams
(2023) Cranston, RI
Mark Wilson
(2021) Needham, MA
Peter Wurszt
(2021) Wilbraham, MA
Bryce Zimmerman
(2021) Nashua, NH