Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 

Gately Cup August 18 - 19, 2020
Tuesday August 18, 2020 - Wednesday August 19, 2020
Connecticut National - Black
Putnam, CT
 

Connor Allard
(2023) Exeter, NH
Ricky Angeli
(2021) South Kingstown, RI
Max Ash
(2023) Weston, MA
Colin Barrett
(2021) Avon, CT
Tyler Bisbee
(2023) West Bridgewater, MA
Jack Bosworth
(2021) Simsbury, CT
Eric Boulger
(2021) Walpole, MA
Ben Boyd
(2021) West Hartford, CT
Cody Brew
(2022) West Hartford, CT
John Broderick
(2022) Wellesley, MA
Daniel Brooks
(2021) Dudley, MA
Tyler Brown
(2021) Halifax, MA
Garrett Brown
(2021) West Hartford, CT
Tyler Bruneau
(2023) Concord, MA
Blake Buonopane
(2021) Topsfield, MA
Christopher Camerlin
(2021) Longmeadow, MA
David Cammarata-Green
(2021) Needham, MA
Will Campbell
(2021) South Yarmouth, MA
Jack Carstensen
(2024) Osterville, MA
Ben Catudal
(2023) Milton, MA
Cade Cedorchuk
(2021) Andover, MA
Ryan Chang
(2023) Lexington, MA
Mathew Cohen
(2023) Lexington, MA
Zachary Colon
(2022) Bolton, MA
David D’Agostino
(2021) Belmont, MA
Marc DeGaetano
(2022) New Canaan, CT
Benjamin d'Entremont
(2022) Wakefield, RI
Evan Desjardins
(2021) Salem, NH
Jojo DeStefano
(2020) Belmont, MA
Ryan Dow
(2021) Mansfield, MA
Ryan Downes
(2024) Longmeadow, MA
Jared Drew
(2022) Sudbury, MA
Will Ducharme
(2022) Stratham, NH
Charlie Duffy
(2022) Trumbull, CT
Sean Dully
(2022) Salem, MA
Owen Egan
(2021) Winchester, MA
Carson Erick
(2024) Hingham, MA
Ryan Fay
(2023) Sherborn, MA
Jacob Finard
(2021) Weston, MA
Mike Ford
(2021) Brookline, MA
Galen Fowles
(2024) Northampton, MA
Teddy Freking
Milton, MA
Evan Giggey
(2021) Andover, MA
Pete Gillis
(2021) Oak Bluffs, MA
Austin Giroux
(2022) Newport, VT
Cooper Griffin
(2021) Weston, MA
Cole Hahn
(2021) Avon, CT
Henry Harrison
(2021) Wellesley, MA
Tim Hill
(2024) Sherborn, MA
Sam Hood
(2021) Sandwich, MA
Matthew Hua
(2023) Needham, MA
Tyler Hughes
(2024) Southborough, MA
Jake Ivan-Pal
(2021) Milford, CT
Max Jackson
(2024) Cumberland, RI
Reese Jensen
(2025) Duxbury, MA
Conor Kennedy
(2021) Hingham, MA
Patrick Kilcoyne
(2022) Belmont, MA
Cael Kohan
(2021) Salisbury, MA
Vikram Konanki
(2021) Newton, MA
Andrew Lazor
(2021) Westwood, MA
Noah LeClair
(2023) Hudson, NH
Joey Lenane
(2022) Dedham, MA
Robert Lifson
(2022) Sudbury, MA
Ryan Lundy
(2021) Hopkinton, MA
Ben Madden
(2024) Wellesley, MA
Bennett Masterson
(2022) Westerly, RI
Kevin McGough
(2021) Westwood, MA
Ethan Mossey
(2021) East Greenwich, RI
Jack Moy
(2021) Sutton, MA
Jake Mrva
(2020) Shrewsbury, MA
Thomas Murdough IV
(2023) Lincoln, MA
Jack Murphy
(2021) New Canaan, CT
JP Noone
(2023) Weston, MA
Nolan Norton
(2021) Franklin, MA
Aidan O’Donovan
(2022) Somerville, MA
Thomas O'Connell
(2023) Wellesley, MA
Bennett Ostern
(2021) Weatogue, CT
John Pagano
(2022) Worcester, MA
Jack Paterson
(2021) Franklin, MA
Zach Pelzar
(2024) Weston, MA
Will Pieczynski
(2021) Fiskdale, MA
Jake Popeo
(2024) Needham, MA
Matthew Quinn
(2023) Holden, MA
Tommy Rembiszewski
(2021) Millbury, MA
Ryan Ricci
(2022) Barrington, RI
James Robbins
(2022) N. Andover, MA
Robbie Robinson
(2022) Waterbury Center, VT
Jeffrey Robinson
(2022) Whitinsville, MA
Alan Rose III
(2024) Weston, MA
Richard Russekoff
(2021) Greenwich, CT
Colby Sanville
(2021) Wellesley, MA
Ben Sapovits
(2021) Mansfield, MA
Ethan Saul
(2022) Marlborough, MA
Ryan Schiappa
(2022) Grafton, MA
Tyler Schwartz
(2021) Needham, MA
Ryan Scollins
(2023) Wrentham, MA
Reece Scott
(2023) Madison, CT
John Scully II
(2025) Winchester, MA
Jason See
(2021) Mansfield, MA
Brian See
(2021) Mansfield, MA
Corban Shih
(2024) Newton, MA
Ben Snyder
(2021) Newton, MA
Colin Spencer
(2022) Mashpee, MA
Sean Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
Liam Tenney
(2022) Grafton, MA
JT Thomforde
(2023) Ithaca, NY
Jake Trimble
(2021) Harrisville, RI
Nicholas Ventura
(2022) Andover, MA
Cole Vieira
(2023) Barrington, RI
Matthew Weber
(2021) Hingham, MA
John Webster III
(2021) Mashpee, MA
Michael Wetmore
(2022) East Providence, RI
Conner Willett
(2021) Wellesley, MA
Brady Williams
(2023) Cranston, RI
Mark Wilson
(2021) Needham, MA
CJ Winchenbaugh
(2024) Weston, MA
Peter Wurszt
(2021) Wilbraham, MA
Daniel Yoo
(2022) Hanover, MA
Chengrui Yu
(2021) Braintree, MA