Junior Golf Scoreboard Live Scoring Home
 
 
Gately Cup August 18 - 19, 2020
Tuesday August 18, 2020 - Wednesday August 19, 2020
Connecticut National
Putnam, CT
 
  
Player Leader Board
Course:Connecticut National: Black     Par 71 - 6789 yards
Position Player
First Last
Home Town
City, State (graduation year)
Scoring all rnds Total
Score
current start to par thru today 1 2
T9 T5 Brad Adamonis (10) Coral Springs, FL -4 F E 67 71 138
T29 T31 John Aitken (10) Killingly, CT +8 F +3 76 74 150
35 36 Patrick Albanesi (10) Avon, CT +15 F +6 80 77 157
T11 T5 Nick Antonelli (10) North Andover, MA -3 F +1 67 72 139
T21 T19 Fletcher Babcock (10) Danielson, CT +1 F E 72 71 143
T29 T31 Ben Balter (10) Wellesley, MA +8 F +3 76 74 150
T27 T19 Gray Barnes (10) Stormville, NY +7 F +6 72 77 149
1 T10 Carey Bina (10) King of Prussia, PA -11 F -9 69 62 131
- T16 Charlie Blanchard (10) Warwick, RI - - - 71 W W
T25 T22 Kevin Blaser (MA) (10) Somerset, MA +4 F +2 73 73 146
24 T22 Nate Choukas (10) Hanover, NH +3 F +1 73 72 145
T29 T22 Austin Cilley (a) (10) Westerly, RI +8 F +6 73 77 150
T4 T13 Matt Cowgill (10) Weston, MA -7 F -6 70 65 135
34 T31 Thomas Downing (10) Holliston, MA +12 F +7 76 78 154
T21 T13 Eric Egloff (10) Sandy Springs, MD +1 F +2 70 73 143
T7 T16 Ryan Gendron (10) Stoughton, MA -6 F -6 71 65 136
T7 T1 Connor Greenleaf (10) Windham, NH -6 F E 65 71 136
2 T1 Jimmy Hervol (10) Hopkinton, MA -11 F -5 65 66 131
T21 T29 Chris Houston (10) Gilford, NH +1 F -2 74 69 143
- T37 Matt Jackson () Beacon Falls, CT - - - S S S
T4 T10 Camrin James (10) Beverly, MA -7 F -5 69 66 135
T29 T31 Taylor Kay-Green (10) Needham, MA +8 F +3 76 74 150
T17 T19 Michael Martel (10) New Ipswich, NH E F -1 72 70 142
33 35 Connor Murphy (10) West Barnstable, MA +9 F +3 77 74 151
3 T5 Matt Naumec (10) Wilbraham, MA -10 F -6 67 65 132
T9 T16 Nicholas Pandelena (10) Atkinson, NH -4 F -4 71 67 138
T14 T8 Matthew Paradis (10) Hookset, NH -2 F +1 68 72 140
T14 T3 Mark Purrington (10) Dartmouth, MA -2 F +3 66 74 140
T11 T3 Fran Quinn Jr. (10) Holden, MA -3 F +2 66 73 139
T17 T22 Jim Renner (10) Orlando, FL E F -2 73 69 142
T27 T22 Clark Robinson (10) South Windsor, CT +7 F +5 73 76 149
T25 T22 Andrew Roy (10) Seekonk, MA +4 F +2 73 73 146
T17 T22 Ross Seaman (10) Fort Washington, PA E F -2 73 69 142
T14 T29 Anthony Sebastianelli (10) Clarks Summit, PA -2 F -5 74 66 140
T4 T8 Jake Shuman (10) Needham, MA -7 F -4 68 67 135
- T37 Alejandro Soto () Newton, MA - - - S S S
T17 T13 Ian Thimble (10) Hyde Park, MA E F +1 70 72 142
T11 T10 Jason Thresher (10) West Suffield, CT -3 F -1 69 70 139